Currencies: 
50 Pieces 1.0 Meter 40Gbps LC UPC OM4 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex PXZZ4207

50 Pieces 1.0 Meter 40Gbps LC UPC OM4 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex PXZZ4207

  • Price: NZD 118
  • Model: PXZZ4207
  • 9821 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Customized Brands,Brocade,Cisco,Mellanox,Alcatel-lucent,Enterasys
  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Size: LC OM4 Fiber Pigtail
  • Model Number: FP-LCM4-01-50
  • Fiber Type: Multimode